OxiMUN 2018

Best Judge

Marcos Díaz

Commendation

Anna Puigderrajols

Honorable Mention

Duna Gironès

Best Position Paper

Helena Robert

Ricardo Sans

PiMUN 2018

Best Delegate

Aleix Almirall

Maria Estarellas

Best Position Paper

Ricardo López

Elisa Serra

Honorable Mention

Helena Robert

Anna Puigderrajols

MilMUN 2018

Best Delegate

Albert Vall

Silvia Caufapé

Honorable Mention

Mar Casas

Mariona Gastó

Josep Sunyer

David Irazabal

Ricardo Sans

EuroMUN 2018

Best Delegate

Pau Navarro

Marc Grau

C’MUN 2018

Best Delegate

Anna Puigderrajols

Outstanding Diplomat

Clàudia Garcia

RomeMUN 2018

Best Delegate

Neus Torres

LiMUN 2018

Best Judge

Bea Garcia

C’MUN 2017

Best delegate

Carles Aulés

Honourable mention

Núria Güil

Aloma Serra

Neus Torres

EUROMUN 2017

Distinguished delegate

Bea Garcia Quiroga

Tarik Akhazzan

Best position paper

Ana Vidal

Carles Aulés

Gerard Martín

Honorable Mention

Aloma Serra

MILMUN 2017

Best delegate

Laura Ventosa

Honorable mention

Teresa Tous

MUIMUN 2017

Outstanding delegate

Marta Ginebra

Brian Hernandez

Best Position Paper

Gabriel Fortuny

Honorable Mention

Júlia Mumany

Dan Estrada

LIMUN 2017

Diplomacy Award

Sílvia Caufapé

EUROMUN 2016

Best Position Paper

Patricia Marca y Neus Torres

neus torres i patricia marca

Distinguished Delegate

Laura Marca

laura marca

SEIMUN 2016

Best Delegate

Andrea Zamorano

andrea zamorano

Best Delegate

Carles Aulés

carles aulés

Best Position Paper

Laura Ventosa

laura ventosa

Best Delegate

Cristina Abellan

cristina abellan

Distinguished Delegate

Miguel Egea

miguel egea

Best Position Paper

Marc Martos

marc martos

C’MUN 2016

Best Delegate

Carles Aulés

carles aulés

Distinguished Delegate

Inés Guardans

ines

Distinguished Delegate

Marc Martos

marc martos

MILMUN 2016

Best Delegate

Javier Sánchez

javi

Honorable Mention

Alejandra Vidal-Quadras

alejandra

Honorable Mention

Sonia López

sonia

HOLYLANDMUN 2015

Best Delegate

Joaquim Candel

holy

PIMUN 2015

Best Delegate:

Berta Rosón

berta pimun

Honourable Mention:

Bea García

bea pimun

Honourable Mention:

Andrea Zamorano

andrea pimun

Best Position Paper:

Joan Prats

joan pimun

Best Position Paper:

Carlota Collados

carlota pimun

EUROMUN 2015

Honourable Mention:

Marta Ribera

Marta euromun

Best Delegate:

Joaquim Candel

joaquim euromun

C’MUN 2015

Best Delegate 

Berta Rosón

berta cmun

Best Rookie i Honourable Mention:

Àlex Díaz, Bea García i Gemma Alió.

gemma, bea i àlex c'mun

EUROMUN 2014

Distinguished Delegation:
Berta Rosón y Patricia Marca
Berta Rosón y Patricia Marca
Honourable Mention:
Laia Comerma
1794782_636603606410149_1220970119983857536_n

CMUN 2014

Best Rookie
Claudia P. López (Imatge no correspon)
claudiaplopez

MILMUN 2014

Honourable Mention
Maria Pascual y Roger Padreny
Maria Pascual y Roger Padreny